Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Kanonen

2 okt 2022 - Eslövs MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A-förare - 4 WD: (alla) 1
2 A-förare - Trimmat: R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N <2000, 5
3 A/B-förare - Standard A: R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N <1400 2
4 A-/B förare - Standard B: R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N <1600 6
5 B-förare - 4 WD: (alla) 1
6 B-förare - Trimmat: R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N <2000, 6
7 4 WD: (alla) 0
8 Trimmat: R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N <2000, 5
9 Standard A: R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N <1400 8
10 Standard B: R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N <1600 6
11 Ungdomsrally 0
12 Appendix K (Alla) 1
30 Föråkare 1
Totalt 42

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
6
Thomas Wiberg
Annika Hansen Wiberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
SE
8
Marcus Lindström
Dan Strand
SMK-Hörby
SMK Hörby
Ford Escort
SE
4
Peter Vestlund
Magnus Larsson
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
BMW 320
SE
6
Alf Fougstedt
Robin Burle
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Escort
SE
9
Björn Nilsson
Nathalie Nilsson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
VW Golf 2
SE
30
Linus Persson
Johan Lindegren
Eslövs MK
Vip
Volvo 242
EMP Motorsport
SE
6
Ola Johansson
Leif Johansson
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
VW Golf 2
SE
2
Anders Karlsson
Vakant
Eslövs MK
Ford Escort
SE
8
Oscar Karlsson
Kristoffer Roth Nielsen
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
9
Bo-Arne Magnusson
Hampus Magnusson
Eslövs MK
SMK Helsingborg
VW Golf 2
SE
9
Stefan Olofsson
Jan Helgesson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
VW Golf 2
SE
4
Rolf Arne Nilsson
Felix Nilsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
Stefans Däck
SE
4
Tyko Nilsson
Henrik Svensson
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
10
Patrik Ahlstedt
Markus Pedersen
Christianstad Racing Club
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
10
Niklas Mårtensson
Peter Berglund
Eslövs MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Andreas Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Jimmy Tykesson
Linda Nilsson
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
12
Lars Nilsson
Simon Nilsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Escort RS 2000
SE
8
Arne Oddshammar
Michel Helgason
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 330I
SE
9
Linus Larsson
Johan Nilsson
Arlöv MC
Arlöv MC
Volvo 940
Lundells motorsport
SE
10
Johnny Hansen
Robin Sjösten
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
10
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Jennie Jämsen
Simrishamns MK
Eslöv MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Håkan Bercic
Felix Bercic
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW 325 Coupe
SE
10
Johan Svensson
Malin Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Hans Perbjörs
Emma Perbjörs
Lima MS
Lima MS
VW Golf MK3
SE
5
Pelle Larsson
Tobias Persson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Subaru Impreza
SE
6
Skawomir Bronk
Sandra Bergelv
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW Compact
PL
1
Rolf Grybb
Tobias Grybb
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Citroën DS3 R5
SE
9
Josefine Gråberg
Johan Kastenman
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Elin Persson
Magnus Persson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
BMW 316I
EMP Motorsport
SE
3
Andreas Håkansson
Max Håkansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
9
Oliver Larsson
Ola Stenberg
Arlöv MC
Arlöv MC
BMW 318I
Lundell motorsport
SE
8
Christian Thorsén
Ola Ingelström
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Citroën C2R2 Max
SE
2
Joacim Kristiansson
Maya Ragntoft
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Corsa B
SE
4
Jim Svensson
Camilla Persson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Citroën C2
SE
2
Bjarne Rutgersson
Vakant
Stenungsunds MS
BMW M3
SE
4
Jörgen Persson
Mats Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI 16V
SE
4
Thomas Brolin
Camilla Brolin
Vara MK
Vara MK
Alfa Romeo 156
SE
2
Tommy Andersson
Thomas Hallen
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW M3 E46
SE
10
Thomas Pettersson
Ronnie Pettersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
BMW 323
SE
3
Tommy Malm
Daniel Bengtsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf 4
SE
6
Hans-Daniel Steiner
Jan-Erik Jönsson
Lunds AC
Eslövs MK
VW Golf II
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Kanonen

2 okt 2022 - Eslövs MK

Pågående Tävling