Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally SM: East Sweden Rally

4 - 5 sep 2020 - East Sweden Rally / Östgötaklubbarna

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Otrimmat 2 WD (R2) 5
2 Trimmat 2 WD (R3) 14
3 Trimmat 4 WD (R5) 1
4 4 WD Övriga 4
7 R1 (Int R1, Nat Grupp E, F och VOC) 21
11 Östgötaklass 2WD 10
12 Östgötaklass 4WD 0
Totalt 55

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Mikael Andersson
Mikael Exenberger
Älmhults MK
Ljungby MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Oskar Andersson
Caroline Palm
Flens MS
Flens MS
BMW E36 318
Eskilstuna Workshop
SE
11
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo 240
SE
2
Martin Broberg
Emil Eklund
Värmdö BK
Sandvikens MK
Volvo 940
Djurhamns Marin & Motor AB
SE
3
Daniel Brorson
Julia Thulin
Wäxjö MS
SMK Hörby
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
2
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3 3,2
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT
SE
2
Mats Bäck
Madelene Buskas
SMK Hedemora
Gotlands MF BK
Opel Ascona B
SE
11
Arne Bäckström
Björn Wessel
Haninge MK
Carlstad RC
Opel Kadett
SE
2
Daniel Dahlström
Göran Östlund
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Volvo 940
SE
11
Ruben Davidsson
Göran Kaldenberg
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Tomas Ebegård
Staffan Adengård
KAK
Haninge MK
Porsche 911
SE
2
Johnny Ekeflo
Mattias Lago
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
VW Golf
SE
11
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
7
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
7
Conny Eriksson
Nicklas Eriksson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Opel Ascona B
SE
2
Magnus Grahn
Claes Örnskog
Höglandets MS
Höglandet MS
Ford Fiesta
SE
1
Alexander Grehn
Lucas Karlsson
Östgöta BSF
Gnesta MK
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
4
Mikael Gustafsson
Lasse Grip
Ludvika MS
SMK Hälsinge
Mitsubishi EVO 9
SE
11
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Ekström
Toarps MK
Toarps MK Borås
Volvo 242
SE
4
Mikael Hallqvist
Ronnie Maxe
Finspång MS
Finspång MS
Mazda 323 4*4
SE
2
Johannes Haraldsson
Kenny Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
7
Linus Harling
Johan Grönvall
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Nissan Almera
SE
1
Lukas Hägg
Daniel Borgqvist
Trelleborgs MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Fiesta R2
GNM Sweden AB
SE
7
Jacob Johannesson
Danny Holgersson
Gullabo RC
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
7
Christer Johansson
Anders Sääw
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
J&S Rallysport
SE
2
Emil Johansson
Andreas Andersson
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Magnus Johansson
Andreas Johansson
Östgöta BSF
Östgöta BSF
Volvo 240
SE
7
Nicklas Johansson
Eddie Nord
Munkfors MC
Munkfors MC
Toyota Corolla
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
SE
11
Peter Johansson
Hasse Pettersson
Vännäs MK
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
SE
7
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Motorsport Johansson
SE
2
Dan Jonsson
Tim Månsson
Teamskogsåkarna
Teamskogsåkarna
Volvo 940
SE
7
Fredrik Karlsson
Per Andersson
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Roger Karlsson
Josefina Hellkvist
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Toyota Corolla
Team Ramudden
SE
7
Christian Kleen
Sara Ohlsson
Östergyllen RC
SMK Motala Bil
Volvo 240
SE
1
Victor Liljesson
Patrik Wiström
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
Appelskogs Bil AB
SE
7
Magnus Lindqvist
Sara Ridde
Laxå MK
Forshaga MC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Ingemar Månsson
Inte Klart
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
2
Marcus Naessén
Patrik Johansson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
SE
7
Morgan Nillekvist
Lars Gustafsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
2
Michael Nilsson
Kjell Persson
Åtvidabergs MK
Åmål MK
Ford Escort
SE
7
Andreas Norström
Sofia Johansson
Linköpings MS
Ydre MK
Opel Astra
SE
7
Thomas Olofsson
Juha Haukilahti
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
SE
11
Lars-Göran Olsson
Mats Carlsson
V:ä Östergötlands MK
V:ä Östergötlands MK
Volvo 242
SE
7
Stefan Ottosson
Sofie Adolfsson
Vetlanda RRC
Nässjö MK
VW Golf 4
SE
7
Jennyh Persson
Lisa Jonasson
SMK Nyköping
Filipstads MC
VW Golf MK3
SE
1
Marcus Persson
Viktoria Johansson
SMK Trollhättan
Kullings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
Bilfocus i Trollhättan
SE
7
Tobias Petrini
Carl Adamsson
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Norrköpings MK
Audi A3
SE
4
Andreas Pettersson
Tobias Olsson
Norrköpings MK
Norrköping MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
SE
7
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall
Peter Nordwall
Christinehamns MK
Christinehamns MK
Volvo 244
SE
7
Jakob Sandberg
Hedda Angelöv
Norrahammars MK
Gränna MK
VW Golf 3
SE
1
Fredrik Sundqvist
Mikael Sundqvist
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
4
Sofia Sörensson
Ola Sandberg
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Sörenssons Bilservice
SE
11
Joakim Wallin
Jimmy Wallin
MK Ramunder
MK Ramunder
Opel Ascona B
Team Glasögonmagasinet
SE
2
Jonas Åkesson
Martin Holmdahl
Karlskrona AK
MK Ran
Toyota Corolla
Team Nybe
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

East Sweden Rally

4 - 5 sep 2020 - East Sweden Rally / Östgötaklubbarna