Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Simrishamnsmixen

7 apr 2018 - Simrishamns MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutanter 1
2 App. K -1965 1
3 App. K 1966 - 75 2
4 App. K 1976 - 81 5
5 App. K 1982 - 85 2
6 A -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 14
7 A -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 40
8 A-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 11
9 A -förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 7
10 B -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 2
11 B -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 24
12 B-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 12
13 B -förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 5
14 C -förare R4, R5 - 4WD 2
15 C -förare R3, R2 - Trimmat 2WD 12
16 C-förare VOC, Gr F, Gr N <1600 - Standard R1b 19
17 C-förare Gr.E, Gr N <1400 - Standard R1a 9
18 Ungdomsrally 9
Totalt 179

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Elias Lörd
Magnus Lörd
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
Honda Civic
SE
2
Christer Carlsson
C G Wilke
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 122S
SE
3
Patrik Axelsson
Mats Bergman
Skillingaryd MK
Skillingaryds MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
3
Sven Nord
Bo Nilsson
Simrishamns MK
Tomelilla MK
Volvo 164
SE
4
Sven-Åke Angerd
Niklas Johansso
Norrahammars MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Escort RS1800
SE
4
Fredrik Ekenved
Markus Börjesson
Göteborgs MF
Älvbygdens MK
Volvo 244
SE
4
Kjell Fransson
Peter Fransson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Renault Alpine A310
SE
4
Thomas Kristiansson
Calle Carlsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 244
SE
4
Lars Pettersson
Ulf Johansson
MK Kinda
Ydre MK
Volvo 242
Hycklinge Bensin&Service AB
SE
5
Benny Damgaard
Torbjörn Ivarsson
Historisk Motorsport DK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI
DK
5
Nisse Schön
Bengt Ronny Svensson
Tomellila MK
Tomellila MK
Mercedes 190E 2.3 16
SE
6
Robin Adolfsson
Nicklas Ottosson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
6
Fredrik Alsdal
Emil Nilsson
SMK Arboga
SMK Arboga
Skoda Fabia R5
Nilsson Motor i Arboga AB
SE
6
Ingvar Andersson
Adam Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
6
Jörgen Andersson
Nils Ekberg
Sjöbo MK
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Lundells Motorsport
SE
6
Stig Andervang
Robin Eriksson
Almunge MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Tba Tba
SE
6
Osborn Eklundh
Ulrika Johansson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Subaru WRX STI -N14
SE
6
Joachim Grahn
Rickard Nilsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Ford Focus WRC05
SE
6
Nils Jensen
Jörgen Jönsson
Haninge MK
SMK Hörby
Skoda Octavia WRC
SE
6
Sune Larsson
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi R 5
SE
6
Göran Lindström
Kjell Andersson
Huddinge MK
Huddinge MK
Mitsubishi Lancer
Högdalens Bil & Skadecenter AB
SE
6
Kristoffer Nilsson
Jesper Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Ryds MK
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SE
6
Björn Persson
Ingrid (tina) Mitakidou
Huddinge MK
Kristinehamns MK
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
SE
6
Urban Stacke
Robert Anrep-Nordin
Skillingaryds MK
Lessebo MK
Mitsubishi EVO VII
SE
6
Mikael Wehlin
Gustav Lindfors
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
7
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Mikael Andersson
Peter Berglund
Södra Sunnerbo MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Johan Axelsson
Patrik Knutsson
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Pontus Berglund
Julia Thulin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Erik Bergman
Per Andersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Corsa
Assistancekåren
SE
7
Anton Claesson
Anton Geijersson
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Per Eriksson
Tobias Gunnarsson
Emådalens MK
Emådalens MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Johannes Fraas
Erik Larsen
Fama
Dansk Rally Club
Volvo 940
DK
7
Peter Fredriksson
Mikael Andersson
Norrköpings MK
Norrköpings MK
Renault Clio Sport
SE
7
Johan Green
Kevin Athley
Hässleholms MK
Wäxjö MS
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Thomas Grönberg
Mikael Johansson
Oskarshamns RRC
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Peter Holgersson
Emelie Svensson
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Ford Escort MK II
SE
7
Christoffer Jacobsson
Jesper Elfver
Gotlands MF BK
Gotlands MF BK
Ford Fiesta R2
JR Motorsport AB
SE
7
Hans Johansson
Alexander Harsten
Olofströms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
Nybe AB
SE
7
Magnus Johansson
Patrik Johansson
Älmhults MK
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
7
Thord Johansson
Emil Månsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
SE
7
Maths Johnsson
Linda Karlsson
Ydre MK
SMK Karlskoga
Volvo 940
Tornby Bilteknik AB
SE
7
Robert Karlsson
Mats Jönsjö
Ljungby MK
Kristianstad MK
VW Golf
SE
7
Simon Karlsson
Tobias Steen
Gullabo RC
Gotlands MF BK
Volvo 940
Ns Allservice 072-3198040
SE
7
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
7
Viktor Karlsson
Erik Lindfors
Nybro AC
Hässleholm MK
Suzuki Swift Super 1600
SE
7
Johan Kastenman
Joakim Wessberg
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Janne Kristiansson
Eva Lange
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
7
Joacim Kristiansson
Roger Clausson
SMK Hörby
Sjöbo MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Hampus Larsson
Frida Axelsson
Kristianstads MK
Skillingaryds MK
Honda Civic Type R
LarssonRally
SE
7
Jukka Latvasalo
Magnus Hermansson
Eskilstuna MK
Hällefors MK
VW Golf 2
SE
7
David Lindström
Janne Rydh
Skillingaryds MK
Arlövs MC
Volvo 940
Plombo Motor
SE
7
Per Löfqvist
Ulrik Gustavsson
Kinds MK
Nässjö MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
Lars Mårtensson
Josefin Ingvarsson
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Mattis Olsson
Marcus Sundh
Gullabo RC
Älmhults MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
7
David Pettersson
Victor Johansson
Asarums MS
Ryds MK
Toyota Starlet
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
7
Tobias Pettersson
Åke Kjellgren
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
7
Bengt Ragntoft
Patrik Törnqvist
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
7
Jonas Sandgren
Fredrik Lans
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Ola Schönström
Andreas Nilsson
Arlövs MC
Lunds AC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Emrik Smedberg
Timmy Berntsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Honda Civic Type-R
SE
7
Markus Theorin
Henrik Söderkvist
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
VW Golf III
Bergfors Snickerifabrik
SE
7
Yngve Tjörnbo
Vakant
Tjust MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Christopher Zeijlon
Christofer Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
8
Patrik Fredriksson
Thomas Waldenström
Fryksdalens MK
Fryksdalens MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
8
Kristoffer Karlsson
Albin Timell
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 940
SE
8
Lukas Kindgren
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
Klädhuset I Falerum
SE
8
Henrik Levin
Ida Isaksson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Peter Lundell
Ola Kristoffersson
Tomelilla MK
Tomelilla MK
Volvo 242
Lundells Motorsport
SE
8
Bengt Malmgren
Jan Malmgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
8
Ingemar Månsson
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
8
Jim Nilsson
Rickard Frick
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
AM Elteknik
SE
8
Isac Nordström
David Arhusiander
Kullings MS
Jämtlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Per-Ola Pettersson
Stefan Josefsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Per-Ola Thörnberg
Oscar Almqvist
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Joakim Hiljeström
Vakant
Kullings MS
Suzuki Gti Swift
SE
9
Jesper Larsson
Mikaela Lindahl
Kristianstads MK
Wäxjö MS
Toyota Corolla
LarssonRally
SE
9
Erik Ohlsson
Daniel Wärnlund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Andreas Olsson
Martin Olsson
Kalmar MK
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
SE
9
Stefan Ottosson
Sofie Adolfsson
Vetlanda RRC
Nässjö MK
VW Golf 4
SE
9
Carl Ryke
Joakim Amar
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
VW Golf
SE
9
Magnus Sigvardsson
Mattias Persson
SMK Hörby
Svedala MK
VW Golf II
Larsson Rally
SE
10
Bengt Bengtsson
Thomas Hallen
SMK Hörby
Arlövs MC
Mitsubishi EVO 5
SE
10
Ola Schön
Emelie Olsson
Tomelilla MK
Kristianstad MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
11
Andreas Axelsson
Jonas Bergman
Grimslöv MS
Älmhults MK
VW Golf
SE
11
Björn Borgqvist
Daniel Borgqvist
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
BMW 325
SE
11
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3
SE
11
Erik Corell
Emil Corell
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
SE
11
Andreas Ekström
Lars Jansson
V:a Östergötlands MK
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
Team Slägghammar?n
SE
11
Jimmy Ekström
Emil Wretemark
V:a Östergötlands MK
Linköpings MS
Volvo 940
Team Slägghammar?n
SE
11
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Joakim Hansson
Frida Olofsson
Grimslöv MS
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
11
Johannes Haraldsson
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 206RC
SE
11
Jörgen Hildingsson
Jonas Dahlgren
Kristianstads MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 242
SE
11
Robin Håkansson
Fredrik Eklund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Opel Astra
SE
11
Mikael Ingemansson
Björn Bergstrand
Hästveda FRC
Osby MK
Volvo 244
SE
11
Freddi Jacobsson
Hendrik Lundh
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Fredrik Karlander
Victor Svensson
Toarps MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Ramudden.se
SE
11
Jimmy Kristensen
Anna Larsson
Wäxjö MS
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Larsson Rally
SE
11
Mikael Larsson
Mikael Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
11
Terese Lennartsson
Tomas Gustafsson
Lunds AC
Simrishamns MK
Opel Kadett
SE
11
Lars Lindberg
Annie Lindberg
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
Opel Ascona B
SE
11
Tomas Lindeqvist
Staffan Adengård
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Simon Magnusson
Christoffer Svensson
Älmhults MK
Nässjö MK
Opel Corsa B
SE
11
Rickard Mattisson
Niklas Ohlsson
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK

SE
11
Martin Olsson
Andreas Lexander
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 242
SE
11
Joakim Wiberg
Christian Rosén
Linköpings MS
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Alfred Wigren
Vakant
Simrishamns MK
BMW 325
Awimex International AB
SE
12
Fredrik Alin
Alexander Alin
Åmåls MK
Åmåls MK
Volvo 240
SE
12
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
12
Einar Fors
Nina Fors
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
12
Jimmie Karlsson
Jonathan Johansson
Olofströms MK
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Kenth Lindkvist
Sven Ovesson
Ryds MK
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Jonas Magnusson
Johnny Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
12
Andreas Persson
Magnus Andersson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
12
Fredrik Persson
Johan Haak
Simrishamns MK
Osby MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
12
Filip Svensson
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Eslövs MK
Osby MK
Volvo 240
Svensson Motorsport
SE
12
Robin Thörnberg
Peter T Modig
Vetlanda RRC
Vara MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Arvid Tobiazon
Carl Tobiazon
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
12
Martin Zettervall
Julius Harsten
Hästveda FRC
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
13
Oscar Arvidsson
Isak Arvidsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf 2
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
13
Conny Erlandsson
Torgny Krantz
Oskarshamns RRC
Oskarshamns RRC
Toyota Corolla
SE
13
Erik Sundqvist
Max Salomonsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
13
Kjell Svensson
Anne Wiesemann
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 316 Compact
SE
13
Lars Svensson
Jonas Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
14
Peter Rosinski
Fredrik Karlsson
Simrishamns MK
Jungnerligans RC
Opel Calibra WRC
Zero Cool Racing
SE
14
Sofia Sörensson
Erika Ledin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
15
Johannes Brolin
Annie Hellstadius
Kulling MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 240
Ivarssons Entreprenad
SE
15
Stig Christensen
Fredrik Pettersson
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Opel Corsa
SE
15
Victor Hansen
Ida Lidebjer Granberg
SMK Hörby
Asarums MS
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
15
Berndt Holgersson
Peter Lundin
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
15
Bo Karlsson
Susanne Ysberg
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 325
SE
15
Torbjörn Karlsson
Mikael Karlsson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
BMW 325
SE
15
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Peter Lindman
Lars Johansson
Falköpings MK
Vara MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Kevin Möllerström
Isak Lundström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
15
Kim Petersson
Simon Molin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
SE
15
Anders Stenkilsson
Kristian Lindberg
Simrishamns MK
Trelleborgs MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
15
Rickard Tjäder
Fred-Rickard Tjäder
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 142
Tjäders rallyteam
SE
16
Marcus Andersson
Mikael Andersson
Olofströms MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Timmie Andersson
Annica Hurtig
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Catrin Bengtsson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 240
SE
16
Simon Bolsgård
Daniel Bolsgård
Skillingaryd MK
Skillingaryd MK
Volvo 940
SE
16
Alfredsson Christer
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
16
Peter Dahlsund
Carina Larsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Tobias Ekelund
Gert Ekelund
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholm MK
Volvo 240
Ekelund motorsport
SE
16
Johan Holm
Alexander Glavsjö Holm
SMK Trollhättan
Frykdalens MK
Volvo 240
SE
16
Lukas Hägg
Magnus Hägg
Trelleborgs MK
Trelleborgs MK
Volvo 240
SE
16
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
16
Emil Karlsson
Filip Henningsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Volvo 940
SE
16
Sam Karlsson
Fredrik Dehlin
Grimslövs MS
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 244
SE
16
Marcus Kjellkvist
Inge Petersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
16
Ulrik Nilsson
Ted Malm
Dalby MK
Arlövs MC
Volvo 940 Voc
Polykemi AB
SE
16
Joakim Nygårdh
Martin Nygårdh
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 240
SE
16
Andre' Olsson
Rasmus Glifberg
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
16
Patrik Tallåker
Evelina Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
16
Patrik Tor
Christian Gustafsson
Skillingaryds MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
16
Viktor Zettergren
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen
Wäxjö MS
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
17
Jennie Blansch
Louise Blansch
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
SE
17
Joakim Blansch
Jennifer Bergkvist
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Psa Motorsport
SE
17
Sebastian Dahl
Björn Johnsson
Hästveda FRC
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
Rallyshop Motorsport
SE
17
Tim Hammarström
Johanna Orebring
Älmhults MK
Wäxjö MS
Renault Clio
SE
17
Per Johansson
Tobias Wingårdh
Kinds MK
Toarps MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
17
Ola Nilsson
Jack Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Tomelilla MK
VW Golf 1
SE
17
Alexander Persson
Linda Persson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
17
Emilio Trejile
Magnus Widmark
Skene MS
Skene MS
VW Golf 3
Gullabo rallydäck
SE
17
Johan Widerberg
Peter Olsson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Mercedes C180
SE
18
Simon Axelsson
Stefan Bergholm
Älmhults MK
Osby MK
Volvo 740
SE
18
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
18
Emil Friman
Andreas Friman
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
18
Maja Håkansson
Andreas Håkansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
18
Karljohan Ingesson
Lars Ingesson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
18
Jacob Johannesson
Anette Pettersson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
18
Anton Johansson
Henrik Risberg
Wäxjö MS
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
Restaurang Ladan Tingsryd AB
SE
18
Tim Lagerstam
Robin Bäckström
Kullings MS
Falköpings MK
Volvo 940
SE
18
Sebastian Lindeborgh
Markus Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 242
SE
30
Tony Magnusson
Jens Olsson
Tomelilla MK
Tomelilla MK
VW Golf
SE
30
Bengt Persson
My Persson
Simrishamns MK
Simrishamns MK
Citroën C2R2
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Simrishamnsmixen

7 apr 2018 - Simrishamns MK