Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: ESR

18 sep 2021 - Östgötaklubbarna

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 STD-GT/GTS E bilar Oavsett cyl volym 0
2 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 0-1300cc cyl volym 7
3 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 1300 - 1600cc cyl volym 4
4 STD-GT/GTS F bilar Över - 1600cc cyl volym 9
5 STD-GT/GTS G1 & G2 bilar Oavsett cyl volym 5
6 STD-GT/H1 bilar Oavsett cyl.volym 8
7 STD-GT/GTS H2 och I bilar < 2.000cyl.volym 3
8 STD-GT/GTS H2 och I bilar >2.001 cyl.volym 9
9 STD-GT/GTS J bilar Oavsett cyl.volym 0
11 R5 o WRC 1
12 4 WD övriga 6
13 Trimmat 2 WD 12
14 Rally 4, R2, Grupp N ner till 1400cc 3
15 Standard VOC Mekonomen, Gr F, Gr E, Gr N 0-1400 6
16 Appendix K 2 WD 2
30 Föråkare 4
Totalt 79

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Arne Andersson
Lars-Olov Ågren
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
BMC Cooper
SE
2
Benny Erixon
Johan Klaar
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab 96
Team Pitan
SE
2
Cay Fredriksson
Staffan Lindberg
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab 96
Team Pitan
SE
2
Kenneth Jonsson
Hillar Veiksaar
Eskilstuna MK
Östhammars MK
Saab Sport 96
SE
2
Magnus Nordqvist
Ida Nordqvist
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
BMC Cooper
SE
2
Göte Nygren
Oskar Lindberg
MK Kopparberg
Teknis MC
Saab Sport
SE
2
Bengt Samuelsson
Sofia Johansson
SMK Motala Bil
Ydre MK
Ford Anglia
SE
3
Leif B. ( Fordleffe Andersson
Daniel Sörengård
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Ford Cortina GT
SE
3
Yngve Gustavsson
Lars Dahlman
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
VW 1500S
Team Pitan
SE
3
Magnus Karlsson
Danne Amberin
Östergyllen Rally Club
Linköpings MS
Ford Cortina Lotus
SE
3
Lars Larsson
Patrik Andren
MK Kopparberg
Mkkopparberg
VW 1500 S
SE
4
Ola Eklund
Marcus Jäder
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo PV544
CARFIX Rallyteam
SE
4
Lars Fredriksson
Thomas Israelsson
Skepptuna MK
Skepptuna MK
Volvo 122S
SE
4
Lars Graff
Tommy Pettersson
Östernärkes RMC
Teknis MC
Volvo Amazon
SE
4
Per Henrik Hedberg
Hans-Åke Flink
SMK Söderhamn
Mälaröarnas MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
4
Håkan Holm
Jesper Holm
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
4
Anders Lind
Sten Wallin
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Porsche 911
SE
4
Martin Lindén
Lukas Larsson
Team Skogsåkarna
Boxholms MK
Volvo PV Sport
SE
4
Patrik Pettersson
Bo Björkqvist
Falköpings MK
Mariestads MS
Volvo Amazon
DP Motorsport
SE
4
Ingvar Svensson
Jan Gotting
Toarps MK
Toarps MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Christer Asklöf
Thomas Tholander
Åtvidabergs MK
Åtvidabergs MK
Saab 96 V4
SE
5
Jörgen Einar
Tommy Ohlsson
Almunge MK
SMK Märsta
Volvo P1800 E
SE
5
Mats Karlsson
Viktor Rosenborg
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Saab V4
SE
5
Tommy Wikström
Mikaela Wikström
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Saab V4
SE
5
Curt Åkerberg
Tommy Börjesson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Volvo 142
SE
6
Kenneth Andersson
Hans-Erik Jansson
Piteå MS
Sigtuna RC
Saab V4
SE
6
Toivo Axelsson
Kenneth Breistål
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
VW 1303 S
SE
6
Jan O Gustavsson
Per Wittek
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Ford Escort RS 2000
SE
6
Stefan Palmér
Niklas Johansson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona A
SE
6
Hans-Åke Persson
Tommy Halvarsson
Grangärde RRC
Grangärde RRC
Opel Ascona
SE
6
Christer Pettersson
Lars-Åke Karlsson
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Norrköpings MK
Opel Ascona
SE
6
Björn Svensson
Frederik Svensson
Ydre MK
Ydre MK
Volvo 142
SE
6
Ulf Zetterström
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Ford Escort RS 2000
SE
7
Björn Nalle Johansson
Håkan Lindh
MSK Kvarnvingarna
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Opel Ascona
SE
7
Peter Jonasson
Lina Jonasson
Ydre MK
Ydre MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
7
Tommy Karlsson
Urban Bohlin
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Saab 99 EMS 16V
SE
8
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo 240
SE
8
Tomas Damm
Tomas Kasselstrand
MK Kinda
MK Kinda
Volvo 240
SE
8
Ruben Davidsson
Göran Kaldenberg
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Ekström
Toarps MK Borås
Toarps MK Borås
Volvo 242
SE
8
Antti Johannesson
Thorbjörn Olofsson
SMK Södermanland
Östergyllens RC
Volvo 242
SE
8
Christer Karlsson
Torbjörn Kadebro
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 242
SE
8
Lars-Göran Olsson
Andreas Andersson
V:ä Östergötlands MK
V:ä Östergötlands MK
Volvo 242
SE
8
Håkan Süld
Laila Süld
Östhammars MK
Östhammars MK
Volvo 242
SE
8
Jonas Wallén
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo 244
SE
11
Lars Stugemo
Kalle Lexe
Gotlands MF
Ryds MK
Skoda Fabia R5
Sunnyside Experience
SE
12
David Dannevall
Fanny Jacobson
Värmdö BK
Värmdö BK
Mitsubishi EVO
SE
12
Alexander Engwall
Anders Engwall
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Skoda Octavia
SE
12
Mikael Hallqvist
Ronnie Maxe
Finspång MS
Finspång MS
Mazda 323 Gtx
SE
12
Andreas Pettersson
Tobias Olsson
Norrköpings MK
Norrköping MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
SE
12
Jari Saarinen
Jörgen Fornander
MSK Kvarnvingarna
MSK Kvarnvingarna
Mitsubishi EVO 10
SE
12
Torbjörn Westerdahl
Patrik Lund
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Mitsubishi EVO
SE
13
Daniel Andersson
Oscar Östlund
V:a Östergötlands MK
Hällefors MK
Volvo 240
SE
13
Anton Bernats Hager
Fredrik Wesslén
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
13
Joakim Blansch
Robin Rosengren
Skillingaryds MK
Kristianstads MK
VW Golf
PSA Motorsport
SE
13
Martin Broberg
Emil Eklund
Värmdö BK
Sandvikens MK
Volvo 940
SE
13
Mikael Ericsson
Martin Svensson
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
VW Polo 6R
SE
13
Mattias Hallberg
Roger Eriksson
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
Volvo 940
Örby Gummi
SE
13
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck
Dennis Norén
SMK Nyköping
V:a Östergötl
VW Golf III
SE
13
Gustav Hartzell
Viktor Fredriksson
Norrköpings MK
Katrineholms MK
Toyota Corolla
RH AUTORIKT AB
SE
13
Peter Holgersson
Terje Plomén
Ryds MK
SMK Valdermasvik
Ford Escort MK II
SE
13
Mikael Jirvelius
Anders Wallbom
Fjugesta MS
Laxå MK
Citroën DS3
SE
13
Marcus Persson
Lars Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
VW Golf III
Bilfocus i Trollhättan
SE
13
Adrian Ring
Julia Thulin
Linköpings MS
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
14
Adam Westlund
Joakim Sjöberg
Gestrike RT
Hofors MS
Ford Fiesta Rally4
SE
14
Sixten Westman
Andreas Jansson
MK Tierp
MK Tierp
Skoda Fabia
SE
14
Ulf Wiström
Patrik Wiström
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
15
Emil Carlsson
Tobias Abrahamsson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
15
Kristoffer Gustavsson
Caroline Kromnér
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Patrik Johansson
Magnus Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Roger Karlsson
Josefina Hellkvist
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Tony Krusell
Monica Krusell
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
15
Andreas Norström
Simon Veggie Sundeborn
Linköpings MS
Ydre MK
Opel Astra
SE
16
Arne Bäckström
Björn Wessel
Haninge MK
Carlstad Rally Club
Opel Kadett GSI
SE
16
Mats Lindwall
Jon Magnusson
SMK Valdemarsvik
SMK Linde
Volvo 240
SE
30
Fredrik Bergman
Joakim Wiberg
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Volvo
SE
30
Magnus Johansson
Andreas Johansson
Östgöta BSF
Östgöta BSF
Volvo 240
SE
30
Linus Månsson
Martin Heggblad
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Östgöta Bilsportförening
VW Golf 3
SE
30
Jennyh Persson
Pierre Carlsson
Norrköpings MK
Åtvidabergs MK
Renault Clio
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

ESR

18 sep 2021 - Östgötaklubbarna