Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Midsommardansen

19 maj 2018 - Ljungby MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Debutant 0
2 Ungdom 9
3 R4/R5 (4wd) A-B-C förare EJ DM 7
4 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat.special 2 wd)A-förare 29
5 Appendix K (till 1990 års modell) A-B-C förare BARA 2WD 14
6 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) A-förare 9
7 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) A-förare 5
8 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat special 2 wd) B-förare 16
9 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) B-förare 13
10 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) B-förare 7
11 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat. Special 2 wd) C-förare 13
12 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) C-förare 20
13 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) C-förare 13
30 Föråkare 6
Totalt 161

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Simon Axelsson
Stefan Bergholm
Älmhults MK
Osby MK
Volvo 740
SE
2
Rasmus Bengtsson
Joakim Bengtsson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 240
Nybe AB
SE
2
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Emil Friman
Andreas Friman
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
2
Karljohan Ingesson
Lars Ingesson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
Safe Solutions
SE
2
Jacob Johannesson
Peter Johannesson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
jerrys motorsport
SE
2
Anton Johansson
Anton Ahlberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 240
Restaurang Ladan Tingsryd AB
SE
2
Viktor Linde
Rolf Linde
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 240
Team Carpart1
SE
2
Sebastian Lindeborgh
Marcus Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhult MK
Volvo 242
SE
3
Robin Adolfsson
Nicklas Ottosson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
3
Ingvar Andersson
Adam Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
3
Nils Jensen
Jonas Sandberg
Haninge MK
Norrköpings MK
Skoda Octavia WRC
SE
3
Kristoffer Nilsson
Jesper Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Ryds MK
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SE
3
Håkan Rönnebring
Mathias Sellberg
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
SE
3
Ola Schön
Emelie Olsson
Tomelilla MK
Kristianstad MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
3
Mikael Wehlin
Gustav Lindfors
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
4
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Mikael Andersson
Peter Berglund
Södra Sunnerbo MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Alexander Axelsson
Nellie Karlsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Assistancekåren
SE
4
Pontus Berglund
Julia Thulin
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Jonas Bloom
Magnus Lundgren
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Anton Claesson
Anton Geijersson
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Lars Engström
Gunnar Flodén
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
4
Per Eriksson
Tobias Gunnarsson
Emådalens MK
Emådalens MK
Volvo 940
Eriksson taxi kristdala
SE
4
Johannes Fraas
Mick Fraas
Fama
Fama
Volvo 940
DK
4
Thomas Grönberg
Mikael Johansson
Oskarshamns RRC
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Anders Johansson
Peter Andersson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
4
Thord Johansson
Emil Månsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
SE
4
Robert Karlsson
Mats Jönsjö
Ljungby MK
Kristianstad MK
VW Golf 3 Kit Car
SE
4
Simon Karlsson
Tobias Steen
Gullabo RC
Gotlands MF BK
Volvo 940
Ns Allservice 072-3198040
SE
4
Viktor Karlsson
Erik Lindfors
Nybro AC
Hässleholm MK
Suzuki Swift Super 1600
SE
4
Janne Kristiansson
Eva Lange
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
4
Joacim Kristiansson
Roger Clausson
SMK Hörby
Sjöbo MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Hampus Larsson
Frida Axelsson
Kristianstads MK
Skillingaryds MK
Honda Civic Type R
LarssonRally
SE
4
Lars Mårtensson
Liselott Hansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Göran Olsson
Roger Holgersson
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
4
Mattis Olsson
Marcus Sundh
Gullabo RC
Älmhults MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
David Pettersson
Victor Johansson
Asarums MS
Ryds MK
Toyota Starlet
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
4
Bengt Ragntoft
Patrik Törnqvist
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
4
Ola Schönström
Andreas Nilsson
Arlövs MC
Lunds AC
Volvo 940
SE
4
Mikael Simon
Michael Exenberger
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Ford Escort
SE
4
Håkan Ståhl
Peter Ståhl
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Peugeot 206
SE
4
Jimmy Wessbo
Nina Jonasson
Kullings MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås
SE
4
Christopher Zeijlon
Christofer Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
5
Sven-Åke Angerd
Niklas Johansson
Norrahammars MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Escort RS1800
SE
5
Patrik Axelsson
Robin Sanell
Skillingaryd MK
Anderstorps MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
5
Christer Carlsson
C G Wilke
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 122S
SE
5
Benny Damgaard
Torbjörn Ivarsson
Historisk Motorsport DK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI
DK
5
Per Eriksson
Anders Östberg
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Hörby
VW 1303
SE
5
Urban Farbäck
Göran Söderström
SMK Eksjö
Ryds MK
Opel Kadett GTE
SE
5
Kjell Fransson
Björn Jakobsson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Renault Alpine A310
SE
5
Thomas Gustafsson
Sofie Svensson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Saab 96 2-Takt
SE
5
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Volvo 240
SE
5
Thomas Kristiansson
Calle Carlsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 244
SE
5
Hannu Saikanmäki
Emil Svensson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
5
Peter Sanell
Jan Sönne
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Saab 99 EMS
SE
5
Nisse Schön
Bengt Ronny Svensson
Tomellila MK
Tomellila MK
Mercedes 190E 2.3 16
SE
5
Thomas Thelin
Magnus Thelin
BMK Uddevalla
BMK Uddevalla
Fiat 131 Abarth
SE
6
Bo Fransson
Göran Jonasson
Växjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
6
Patrik Fredriksson
Josefin Ingvarsson
Fryksdalens MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940 Voc
Fredriksson Motorsport
SE
6
Thomas Karlsson
Patrik Berglund
S Sunnerbo MK
S Sunnerbo MK
Volvo 940
Augustinsson Måleri
SE
6
Henrik Levin
Ida Isaksson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
6
Tobias Malm
Bengt Svensson
Anderstorps RC
Anderstorps RC
Volvo 940
SE
6
Ingemar Månsson
Andreas Lexander
SMK Hörby
Kristiandstads MK
Volvo 940
SE
6
Jim Nilsson
Jörgen Jönsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
AM Elteknik
SE
6
Per-Ola Pettersson
Stefan Josefsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Christer Westerdahl
Marie-Louise Westerdahl
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Kurt Ekelund
Johannes Ljungbäck
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf 4
SE
7
Jesper Larsson
Mikaela Lindahl
Kristianstads MK
Wäxjö MS
Toyota Corolla
LarssonRally
SE
7
Erik Ohlsson
Daniel Wärnlund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Stefan Ottosson
Sofie Adolfsson
Vetlanda RRC
Nässjö MK
VW Golf 4
SE
7
Carl Ryke
Joakim Amar
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
VW Golf
SE
8
Andreas Axelsson
Jonas Bergman
Grimslöv MS
Älmhults MK
VW Golf
JERRYS MOTORSPORT
SE
8
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3
SE
8
Tomas Dahl
Rolf Dahl
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Joakim Hansson
Frida Olofsson
Grimslöv MS
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
8
Martin Holmberg
Helena Mårtensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Robin Håkansson
Fredrik Eklund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Opel Astra
SE
8
Mikael Ingemansson
Björn Bergstrand
Hästveda FRC
Osby MK
Volvo 244
SE
8
Willy Ingemansson
Jonny Carlsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
8
Fredrik Karlander
Victor Svensson
Toarps MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Ramudden.se
SE
8
Jimmy Kristensen
Anna Larsson
Wäxjö MS
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Larsson Rally
SE
8
Lars Lindberg
Annie Lindberg
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
Opel Ascona B
SE
8
Simon Magnusson
Christoffer Svensson
Älmhults MK
Nässjö MK
Opel Corsa B
SE
8
Jimmy Möllerström
Annie Möllerström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
8
Mårten Nilsson
Stefan Petersson
Simrishamns MK
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Håkan Olsson
Vakant
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Dan Skärin
Christer Skärin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Fredrik Alin
Alexander Alin
Åmåls MK
Åmåls MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Olof Andersson
Hanna Zettervall
Osby MK
Hästveda FRC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
9
Clint Jeffman
Gabriela Jeffman
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Rönneberga Rally Team
SE
9
Jimmie Karlsson
Jonathan Johansson
Olofströms MK
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
9
Kenth Lindkvist
Sven Ovesson
Ryds MK
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
9
Jonas Magnusson
Johnny Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
9
Andreas Persson
Magnus Andersson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 940
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
9
Fredrik Persson
Johan Haak
Simrishamns MK
Osby MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
9
Filip Svensson
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Eslövs MK
Osby MK
Volvo 240
Svensson Motorsport
SE
9
Robin Thörnberg
Peter T Modig
Vetlanda RRC
Vara MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Arvid Tobiazon
Carl Tobiazon
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
9
Martin Zettervall
Julius Harsten
Hästveda FRC
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
10
Oscar Arvidsson
Isak Arvidsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf 2
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
10
Conny Erlandsson
Torgny Krantz
Oskarshamns RRC
Oskarshamns RRC
Toyota Corolla
SE
10
Conny Martinsson
Roger Petersson
Wäxjö MS
Lessebo MK
Citroën Ax Sport
SE
10
Erik Sundqvist
Max Salomonsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
10
Kjell Svensson
Anne Wiesemann
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 316 Compact
SE
10
Lars Svensson
Jonas Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
10
Keith Wennberg
Jane Wennberg
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Alexander Alexandersson
Emil Pettersson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 242
JF Autodelar & Polyform.se
SE
11
Anders Frostensson
Viktor Zettergren
Olofströms MK
Wäxjö MS
Peugeot 306
SE
11
Victor Hansen
Ida Lidebjer Granberg
SMK Hörby
Asarums MS
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
11
Berndt Holgersson
Peter Lundin
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
11
Bo Karlsson
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen
Ryds MK
Hässleholms MK
BMW 325
SE
11
Gert Karlsson
Gustaf Thorebring
MK Brinkarna
Ydre MK
Volvo 940
Speedwriter Media & Motorsport
SE
11
Torbjörn Karlsson
Mikael Karlsson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
BMW 325
SE
11
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
11
Kevin Möllerström
Isak Lundström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
11
Kim Petersson
Simon Molin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 242
Sjöberg Motorsport
SE
11
Kjell Stegefors
Örjan Lindberg
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Volvo 242
SE
11
Anders Stenkilsson
Kristian Lindberg
Simrishamns MK
Trelleborgs MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
11
Rickard Tjäder
Amanda Tjäder
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 142
Tjäders rallyteam
SE
12
Marcus Andersson
Mikael Andersson
Olofströms MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 244
SE
12
Timmie Andersson
Annica Hurtig
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 244
SE
12
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Linus Johansson
Simrishamns MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
12
Simon Bolsgård
Daniel Bolsgård
Skillingaryd MK
Skillingaryd MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Alfredsson Christer
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Peter Dahlsund
Carina Larsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
Volvo 244
SE
12
Tobias Ekelund
Gert Ekelund
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholm MK
Volvo 940
Ekelund motorsport
SE
12
Fredrik Elmdahl
Tobias Ingemansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Mattias Hansson
Ella Hansson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 740
SE
12
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
12
Emil Karlsson
Filip Henningsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Lennart Karlsson
Oscar Karlsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Sam Karlsson
Morgan Hansson
Grimslövs MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 244
SE
12
Marcus Kjellkvist
Inge Petersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Thomas Kurtsson
Erik Axelsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
kurtssons entreprenad
SE
12
Ulrik Nilsson
Ted Malm
Dalby MK
Arlövs MC
Volvo 940 Voc
Polykemi AB
SE
12
Joakim Nygårdh
Martin Nygårdh
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 240
SE
12
Patrik Tallåker
Evelina Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Kurtssons Entreprenad
SE
12
Patrik Tor
Christian Gustafsson
Skillingaryds MK
Nässjö MK
Volvo 940
SE
12
Emma Wallman
Bo Wallman
Gullabo RC
Karlskrona AK
Volvo 940
SE
13
Jennie Blansch
Louise Blansch
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Assistancekåren
SE
13
Joakim Blansch
Vakant
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Psa Motorsport
SE
13
Martin Bysén
Robin Davidsson
Ryds MK
Nybro AC
Volvo 244
SE
13
Sebastian Dahl
Björn Johnsson
Hästveda FRC
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
Rallyshop Motorsport
SE
13
Tim Hammarström
Johanna Orebring
Älmhults MK
Wäxjö MS
Renault Clio
SE
13
Linus Hedström
Simon Liljekvist
MK Brinkarna
MK Brinkarna
Volvo 740
SE
13
Per Johansson
Tobias Wingårdh
Kinds MK
Toarps MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
13
Patrik Lund
Philip Arvidsson
Målilla MK BK
Vimmerby MS
Saab 900
SE
13
Elias Lörd
Magnus Lörd
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
Honda Civic
SE
13
Thomas Olofsson
Juha Haukilahti
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
SE
13
Emilio Trejile
Magnus Widmark
Skene MS
Skene MS
VW Golf 3
Gullabo rallydäck
SE
13
Jimmy Tykesson
Linda Nilsson
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
13
Johan Widerberg
Peter Olsson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstads MK
Mercedes C180
SE
30
Lars Arvidsson
Stefan Bäckström
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
30
Victor Bergsander
Christoffer Lund
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
30
Magnus Samuelsson
Bengt Johansson
MK Kinda
Värmdö BK
Volvo 940
Upr Racing
SE
30
Sigvard Smedberg
Magnus Gustavsson
Grimslövs MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 340
SE
30
Nils Thelin
Magnus Thelin
Skillingaryds MK
Bmkuddevalla
VW 1302 RS
SE
30
Bo Warmenius
Robert Ardryd
Taxinge MK
MK Kopparberg
Ford RS1600
Örby Gummi Racing
SE
www.resultatservice.com